Midwest Junior Championship

2020 Midwest Junior Championship Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (6/30/2020)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Bradley, Alex (+23) Boys Division 2021Lakeville, MN
  • Meyer, Luke (+28) Boys Division 2021Cedar Falls, IA
  • Carroll, Ev (+34) Boys Division 2020Harlan, IA
  • Timm, Trey (+37) Boys Division 2022River Falls, WI
7:35 AM Tee #10
  • Mueller, Matt (+31) Boys Division 2021Baldwin, WI
  • Hamak, Lance (+32) Boys Division 2024Sartell, MN
  • Carroll, Will (+39) Boys Division 2020Harlan, IA
  • Whittaker, Andrew (+39) Boys Division 2022Elkhorn, NE
7:40 AM Tee #1
  • Mauney, Radley (+27) Boys Division 2023Hartford , SD
  • Loeffler, Brooks (+34) Boys Division 2021Eagan, MN
  • Lechtenberg, Nicholas (+35) Boys Division 2020Stewartville, MN
  • Hurd, Will (+39) Boys Division 2023Sioux Falls, SD
7:45 AM Tee #10
  • Brandt, Matthew (+29) Boys Division 2020Rochester, MN
  • Werschay, Leo (+31) Boys Division 2022Saint Augusta, MN
  • Hibbert, Gavin (+34) Boys Division 2021Watertown, SD
  • O'Brien, Chris (+42) Boys Division 2020Eagan, MN
7:50 AM Tee #1
  • Angelstad, Tanner (+26) Boys Division 2021Nerstrand, MN
  • Rexing, Owen (+26) Boys Division 2022Inver Grove Heights, MN
  • Guili, Weston (+31) Boys Division 2021Maple Grove, MN
  • Mullin, Will (+31) Boys Division 2022omaha, NE
7:55 AM Tee #10
  • Marsollek, Matthew (+34) Boys Division 2023Hudson , WI
  • Hillman, Brandon (+39) Boys Division 2022Houlton, WI
  • Atkinson, Denval (+40) Boys Division 2022Red Wing, MN
  • Sarmiento, Liam (+40) Boys Division 2024Sioux Falls, SD
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Langlois, John (+19) Boys Division 2021Burnsville, MN
  • Stock, Colton (+28) Boys Division 2021Omaha, NE
  • Soulliere, Rex (+31) Boys Division 2021Omaha, NE
  • Allen, Zach (+37) Boys Division 2021Allen, TX
8:05 AM Tee #10
  • Stedronsky, Blake (+37) Boys Division 2020Chaska , MN
  • Etzel, Parker (+40) Boys Division 2023Eau Claire, WI
  • Burger, Mason (+44) Boys Division 2021Papillion, NE
  • Bauer, Andrew (+45) Boys Division 2023Chippewa Falls, WI
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Honner, Luke (+18) Boys Division 2022Sioux Falls , SD
  • Schuler, Blake (+20) Boys Division 2020Waconia, MN
  • Olson, Jake (+24) Boys Division 2024Watertown , SD
  • Carlson, Wyatt (+29) Boys Division 2022Maple Grove , MN
8:15 AM Tee #10
  • Hamilton, Lake (+35) Boys Division 2022Sioux Falls, SD
  • Christenson, Ben (+48) Boys Division 2023Eau Claire, WI
  • Sogge, Hank (+49) Boys Division 2022Eagan, MN
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Hollman, Drew (+22) Boys Division 2021O'Fallon, MO
  • Simpson, Will (+22) Boys Division 2022Pella, IA
  • McCarty, Brandon (+24) Boys Division 2020North Liberty, IA
  • Moody, Jack (+25) Boys Division 2020Cedar Falls , IA
8:25 AM Tee #10
  • Larson, Torin (+59) Boys Division 2021Hugo, MN
  • Moscoso, Anthony (+67) Boys Division 2022Maple Grove, MN
  • Meyer, Nathan (+76) Boys Division 2021Rochester, MN
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Geraets, Bennett (+21) Boys Division 2022Sioux Falls, SD
  • Greazel, Grant (+23) Boys Division 2022Marshalltown, IA
  • Morton, David (+23) Boys Division 2020Deephaven, MN
  • Hammer, Joseph (+26) Boys Division 2021Ottumwa, IA
8:35 AM Tee #10
  • Maurus, Neely (+50) Girls Division 2021iowa city, IA
  • Kolb, Emily (+52) Girls Division 2022Souix Falls , SD
  • Muller, Maiya (+57) Girls Division 2023Beresford, SD
  • Budden, Emma (+75) Girls Division 2021Pipestone, MN
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Kolbas, Jason (+11) Boys Division 2021Lincoln, NE
  • Dumas, Jack (+12) Boys Division 2021Le Claire, IA
  • Fjelstul, Jay (+18) Boys Division 2020Decorah, IA
  • Nelko, Dylan (+18) Boys Division 2021Plymouth, MN
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Hillman, Paige (+40) Girls Division 2021Houlton, WI
  • Currier, Hillary (+44) Girls Division 2023olathe, KS
  • Sayre, Saffire (+49) Girls Division 2022West Des Moines, IA
  • Tims, Lauren (+50) Girls Division 2020Sioux Falls, SD
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • LaMotte, Nick (+12) Boys Division 2020Lakeville, MN
  • Boor, Jake (+15) Boys Division 2021Omaha, NE
  • Briggs, Matthew (+21) Boys Division 2020Burlington, IA
  • Feterl, Lucas (+21) Boys Division 2021Plymouth, MN
8:55 AM Tee #10
  • Lewis, Riley (+30) Girls Division 2022Edwardsville, IL
  • Taake, Sydney (+34) Girls Division 2021Papillion, NE
  • Sutcliffe, Lauren (+42) Girls Division 2022Sioux Falls, SD
  • Veenendall, Lanie (+47) Girls Division 2022New Richmond, WI
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Bowser, Jarred (+14) Boys Division 2021Urbandale, IA
  • Thompson, Jackson (+14) Boys Division 2020Dakota Dunes, SD
  • Johnson, Hunter (+15) Boys Division 2021Ankeny, IA
  • Starr, Jack (+18) Boys Division 2021West Des Moines, IA
9:05 AM Tee #10
  • Fink, Sierra (+24) Girls Division 2021Canton, GA
  • Steele, Baylee (+30) Girls Division 2021North Platte , NE
  • Giocondo, Caroline (+32) Girls Division 2021Kansas City, MO
  • Depuydt, Tatum (+39) Girls Division 2021Marion, IA
9:10 AM Tee #1
  • Heimes, Isaac (+8) Boys Division 2021Norfolk, NE
  • Davis, Cole (+10) Boys Division 2020Marshalltown, IA
  • Clark, Peter (+14) Boys Division 2021McKinney, TX
  • Van Weelden, Connor (+15) Boys Division 2020Ames, IA
9:15 AM Tee #10
  • Hoffman, Paige (+25) Girls Division 2021West Des Moines, IA
  • Rhodes, Kaydi (+27) Girls Division 2022Jackson, MO
  • Johnson, Lia (+28) Girls Division 2021Shawnee, KS
  • Simon, Maddie (+34) Girls Division 2021Mahtomedi, MN
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Galvin, Josh (+4) Boys Division 2021Maple Grove, MN
  • Hamak, Logan (+8) Boys Division 2021Sartell, MN
  • Kent, Noah (+8) Boys Division 2023Naples, FL
  • Minor, Sean (+10) Boys Division 2020Columbia, MO
9:25 AM Tee #10
  • Mickelson, Averi (+24) Girls Division 2022Kansas City, MO
  • Minor, Siena (+25) Girls Division 2024Columbia, MO
  • Heryford, Rylee (+27) Girls Division 2022Newton, IA
  • Rallo, Mia (+32) Girls Division 2022Wentzville , MO
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Lundin, Jack (-6) Boys Division 2020Sioux Falls, SD
  • Stevens, Nate (+3) Boys Division 2022Northfield, MN
  • Holland, Brady (+6) Boys Division 2021Elk River, MN
  • Johnson, Davis (+12) Boys Division 2021chaska, MN
9:35 AM Tee #10
  • Kolbas, Nicole (+11) Girls Division 2023Lincoln, NE
  • Rallo, Nicole (+19) Girls Division 2021Wentzville , MO
  • Slayton, Madison (+19) Girls Division 2020Wichita, KS
  • Chan, Ally (+20) Girls Division 2021EXCELSIOR, MN